Club Lotto

Homeland Minor Championship Rounds 1 & 2 Fixtures 2018-08-09 11:28:00

10-08-2018 (Fri)

Homeland Mayo Minor A Championship Group 1

Round 1
Tallagh (Belmullet)
19:00

Belmullet


V


Mayo Gaels

16-08-2018 (Thu)

Homeland Mayo Minor A Championship Group 1

Round 2
Mayo Abbey
19:00

Mayo Gaels


V


Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin

09-08-2018 (Thu)

Homeland Mayo Minor A Championship Group 2

Round 1
St. Joseph's Park
19:00

Knockmore


V


Annagh Rovers

16-08-2018 (Thu)

Homeland Mayo Minor A Championship Group 2

Round 2
Aghamore
19:00

Annagh Rovers


V


Charlestown Sarsfields

10-08-2018 (Fri)

Homeland Mayo Minor A Championship Group 3

Round 1
Westport
19:00

Westport St Patrick's


V


Louisburgh

16-08-2018 (Thu)

Homeland Mayo Minor A Championship Group 3

Round 2
Páirc Josie
19:00

Castlebar Mitchels 


V


Westport St Patrick's

09-08-2018 (Thu)

Homeland Mayo Minor A Championship Group 4

Round 1
James Stephens
19:00

Ballina Stephenites


V


Carras

16-08-2018 (Thu)

Homeland Mayo Minor A Championship Group 4

Round 2
Ballaghaderreen
19:00

Ballaghaderreen


V


Ballina Stephenites

10-08-2018 (Fri)

Homeland Mayo Minor B Championship Group 1

Round 1
Ardagh
19:00

Ardmoy MacHales


V


Ardnaree Sarsfields

16-08-2018 (Thu)

Homeland Mayo Minor B Championship Group 1

Round 2
Ardnaree
19:00

Ardnaree Sarsfields


V


Davitts

10-08-2018 (Fri)

Homeland Mayo Minor B Championship Group 2

Round 1
Ballinrobe
19:00

Ballinrobe


V


Bohola Moy Davitts

16-08-2018 (Thu)

Homeland Mayo Minor B Championship Group 2

Round 2
Breaffy
19:00

Breaffy


V


Ballinrobe

10-08-2018 (Fri)

Homeland Mayo Minor B Championship Group 3

Round 1
Kilmeena
19:00

Kilmeena


V


Balla

16-08-2018 (Thu)

Homeland Mayo Minor B Championship Group 3

Round 2
Newport
19:00

Burrishoole


V


Kilmeena

10-08-2018 (Fri)

Homeland Mayo Minor B Championship Group 4

Round 1
Killala
19:00

Naomh Padraig


V


Crossmolina Deel Rovers

16-08-2018 (Thu)

Homeland Mayo Minor B Championship Group 4

Round 2
Crossmolina
19:00

Crossmolina Deel Rovers


V


Claremorris

10-08-2018 (Fri)

Homeland Mayo Minor C Championship Group 1

Round 1
Islandeady
19:00

Islandeady


V


Bonniconlon

Cong
19:00

Neale


V


Shrule/Glencorrib

16-08-2018 (Thu)

Homeland Mayo Minor C Championship Group 1

Round 2
Glencorrib
19:00

Shrule/Glencorrib


V


Islandeady

Bonniconlon
19:00

Bonniconlon


V


Neale

10-08-2018 (Fri)

Homeland Mayo Minor C Championship Group 2

Round 1
Cill Chomain
19:00

Kilcommon


V


Kiltimagh

16-08-2018 (Thu)

Homeland Mayo Minor C Championship Group 2

Round 2
Kiltimagh
19:00

Kiltimagh


V


Westport St Patrick's (B Team)

10-08-2018 (Fri)

Homeland Mayo Minor C Championship Group 3

Round 1
Brickens
19:00

Eastern Gaels


V


Erris St. Pats

Robert McCallion
19:00

Swinford


V


Achill

16-08-2018 (Thu)

Homeland Mayo Minor C Championship Group 3

Round 2
Achill
19:00

Achill


V


Eastern Gaels

Erris St. Pats
19:00

Erris St. Pats


V


Swinford

10-08-2018 (Fri)

Homeland Mayo Minor C Championship Group 4

Round 1
Ray Prendergast
19:00

Ballintubber


V


Tuar Mhic Eadaigh

16-08-2018 (Thu)

Homeland Mayo Minor C Championship Group 4

Round 2
Hollymount
19:00

Hollymount-Carramore


V


Ballintubber




Player Profile

Thomas Gibbons