Club Lotto

Homeland Under 13 Leagues 2018-09-04 17:30:00

Islandeady are in Division 4A.



20-08-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 1A

Round 1
Ballinrobe
19:00

Ballinrobe


V


BYE

Parke
19:00

Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin


V


Castlebar Mitchels

Breaffy
19:00

Breaffy


V


Westport St Patrick's

27-08-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 1A

Round 2
Páirc Josie M
19:00

Castlebar Mitchels 


V


BYE

Ballinrobe
19:00

Ballinrobe


V


Breaffy

Westport
19:00

Westport St Patrick's


V


Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin

03-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 1A

Round 3
Breaffy
19:00

Breaffy


V


BYE

Páirc Josie Munn
19:00

Castlebar Mitchels 


V


Westport St Patrick's

Parke
19:00

Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin


V


Ballinrobe

10-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 1A

Round 4
Westport
19:00

Westport St Patrick's


V


BYE

Ballinrobe
19:00

Ballinrobe


V


Castlebar Mitchels

Breaffy
19:00

Breaffy


V


Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin

24-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 1A

Round 5
Parke
18:30

Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin


V


BYE

Páirc Josie
18:30

Castlebar Mitchels 


V


Breaffy

Westport
18:30

Westport St Patrick's


V


Ballinrobe
 

20-08-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 1B

Round 1
Kiltimagh
19:00

Kiltimagh


V


BYE

Foxford
19:00

Bohola Moy Davitts


V


Ballina Stephenites


Referee:  Liam Henry
Claremorris GAA
19:00

Claremorris


V


Knockmore

27-08-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 1B

Round 2
St. Joseph's Park
19:00

Knockmore


V


BYE

Kiltimagh
19:00

Kiltimagh


V


Bohola Moy Davitts

James Stephens Park
19:00

Ballina Stephenites


V


Claremorris

03-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 1B

Round 3
Foxford
19:00

Bohola Moy Davitts


V


BYE

St. Joseph's Park
19:00

Knockmore


V


Ballina Stephenites

Claremorris GAA
19:00

Claremorris


V


Kiltimagh

10-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 1B

Round 4
James Stephens Park
19:00

Ballina Stephenites


V


BYE

Kiltimagh
19:00

Kiltimagh


V


Knockmore

Foxford
19:00

Bohola Moy Davitts


V


Claremorris

24-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 1B

Round 5
Claremorris GAA
18:30

Claremorris


V


BYE

St. Joseph's Park
18:30

Knockmore


V


Bohola Moy Davitts

James Stephens Park
18:30

Ballina Stephenites


V


Kiltimagh

20-08-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 2A

Round 1
Ray Prendergast Memorial Park
19:00

Ballintubber


V


Aghamore


Referee:  Pat Conlon
Cong
19:00

Neale


V


Kilmeena

Hollymount
19:00

Hollymount-Carramore


V


Swinford


Referee:  Jarlath O Connor
27-08-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 2A

Round 2
Kilmeena
19:00

Kilmeena


V


Hollymount-Carramore

Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch
19:00

Swinford


V


Ballintubber

Aghamore
19:00

Aghamore


V


Neale

03-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 2A

Round 3
Ray Prendergast Memorial Park
19:00

Ballintubber


V


Hollymount-Carramore

Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch
19:00

Swinford


V


Neale

Aghamore
19:00

Aghamore


V


Kilmeena

10-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 2A

Round 4
Kilmeena
19:00

Kilmeena


V


Swinford

Cong
19:00

Neale


V


Ballintubber

Hollymount
19:00

Hollymount-Carramore


V


Aghamore

24-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 2A

Round 5
Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch
18:30

Swinford


V


Aghamore

Ray Prendergast Memorial Park
18:30

Ballintubber


V


Kilmeena

Hollymount
18:30

Hollymount-Carramore


V


Neale

20-08-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 2B

Round 1
Killala
19:00

Naomh Padraig


V


Belmullet


Referee:  Malachy Mc Carron (Unconfirmed)
Crossmolina
19:00

Crossmolina Deel Rovers


V


Erris St. Pats


Referee:  Vincent Tomas (Unconfirmed)
27-08-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 2B

Round 2
Ardnaree
19:00

Ardnaree Sarsfields


V


Naomh Padraig

Tallagh (Belmullet)
19:00

Belmullet


V


Crossmolina Deel Rovers

03-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 2B

Round 3
Bangor Erris
19:00

Erris St. Pats


V


Naomh Padraig

Ardnaree
19:00

Ardnaree Sarsfields


V


Belmullet

10-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 2B

Round 4
Tallagh (Belmullet)
19:00

Belmullet


V


Erris St. Pats

Crossmolina
19:00

Crossmolina Deel Rovers


V


Ardnaree Sarsfields

24-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 2B

Round 5
Ardnaree
18:30

Erris St. Pats


V


Ardnaree Sarsfields

Killala
18:30

Naomh Padraig


V


Crossmolina Deel Rovers

20-08-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 3A

Round 1
Brickens
19:00

Eastern Gaels


V


Davitts


Referee:  John E Burke
Ballaghaderreen
19:00

Ballaghaderreen


V


Charlestown Sarsfields


Referee:  Paul Lydon
27-08-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 3A

Round 2
Balla
19:00

Balla


V


Ballaghaderreen


19:00

Charlestown Sarsfields


V


Eastern Gaels

Davitts GAA Club
19:00

Davitts


V


Carras

30-08-2018 (Thu)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 3A

Round 1
Carras
19:00

Carras


V


Balla


Referee:  Jack Ruddy (Unconfirmed)
03-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 3A

Round 3
Brickens
19:00

Eastern Gaels


V


Ballaghaderreen


19:00

Charlestown Sarsfields


V


Carras

Davitts GAA Club
19:00

Davitts


V


Balla

10-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 3A

Round 4
Balla
19:00

Balla


V


Charlestown Sarsfields

Carras
19:00

Carras


V


Eastern Gaels

Ballaghaderreen
19:00

Ballaghaderreen


V


Davitts

24-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 3A

Round 5

18:30

Charlestown Sarsfields


V


Davitts

Brickens
18:30

Eastern Gaels


V


Balla

Ballaghaderreen
18:30

Ballaghaderreen


V


Carras

20-08-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 league Division 3B

Round 1
Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh
19:00

Tuar Mhic Eadaigh


V


Louisburgh


Referee:  Martin Murphy
Bofeenaun
19:00

Lahardane McHales


V


Burrishoole


Referee:  Martin Flannery
Cill Chomain
19:00

Kilcommon


V


Ardmoy


Referee:  Richard Cosgrove (Unconfirmed)
27-08-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 league Division 3B

Round 2
Ardagh
19:00

Ardmoy


V


Burrishoole

Louisburgh
19:00

Louisburgh


V


Lahardane McHales

Cill Chomain
19:00

Kilcommon


V


Tuar Mhic Eadaigh

03-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 league Division 3B

Round 3
Bofeenaun
19:00

Lahardane McHales


V


Kilcommon

Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh
19:00

Tuar Mhic Eadaigh


V


Ardmoy

Newport
19:00

Burrishoole


V


Louisburgh

10-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 league Division 3B

Round 4
Ardagh
19:00

Ardmoy


V


Louisburgh

Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh
19:00

Tuar Mhic Eadaigh


V


Lahardane McHales

Cill Chomain
19:00

Kilcommon


V


Burrishoole

24-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 league Division 3B

Round 5
Newport
18:30

Burrishoole


V


Tuar Mhic Eadaigh

Bofeenaun
18:30

Lahardane McHales


V


Ardmoy

Louisburgh
19:00

Louisburgh


V


Kilcommon

20-08-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 4A

Round 1
Westport
19:00

Westport St Patrick's (B Team)


V


Castlebar Mitchels Football (B Team)


Referee:  Shane Corcoran
Glencorrib
19:00

Shrule/Glencorrib


V


Kilmeena (B Team)


Referee:  Christopher Burke
Islandeady
19:00

Islandeady


V


Achill

27-08-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 4A

Round 2
Páirc Josie Munnelly
19:00

Castlebar Mitchels Football (B Team)


V


Achill

Islandeady
19:00

Islandeady


V


Kilmeena (B Team)

Westport
19:00

Westport St Patrick's (B Team)


V


Shrule/Glencorrib

03-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 4A

Round 3
Kilmeena
19:00

Kilmeena (B Team)


V


Castlebar Mitchels Football (B Team)

Glencorrib
19:00

Shrule/Glencorrib


V


Islandeady

Westport
19:00

Westport St Patrick's (B Team)


V


Achill

10-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 4A

Round 4
Islandeady
19:00

Islandeady


V


Westport St Patrick's (B Team)

Páirc Josie Munnelly
19:00

Castlebar Mitchels Football (B Team)


V


Shrule/Glencorrib

Achill
19:00

Achill


V


Kilmeena (B Team)

24-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 4A

Round 5
Kilmeena
18:30

Kilmeena (B Team)


V


Westport St Patrick's (B )

Páirc Josie Munnelly
18:30

Castlebar Mitchels Football (B Team)


V


Islandeady

Achill
18:30

Achill


V


Shrule/Glencorrib

20-08-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 4B

Round 1
James Stephens Park
19:00

Ballina Stephenites (B Team)


V


Bonniconlon


Referee:  Pat Dowling
Ballyhaunis GAA
19:00

Ballyhaunis


V


Mayo Gaels


Referee:  Keith Curry
Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch
19:00

Swinford (B Team)


V


Kilmovee Shamrocks

27-08-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 4B

Round 2
Bonniconlon
19:00

Bonniconlon


V


Ballyhaunis

Mayo Abbey
19:00

Mayo Gaels


V


Swinford (B Team)

Kilmovee
19:00

Kilmovee Shamrocks


V


Ballina Stephenites (B Team)

03-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 4B

Round 3
Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch
19:00

Swinford (B Team)


V


Ballyhaunis

Mayo Abbey
19:00

Mayo Gaels


V


Ballina Stephenites (B Team)

Kilmovee
19:00

Kilmovee Shamrocks


V


Bonniconlon

10-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 4B

Round 4
Bonniconlon
19:00

Bonniconlon


V


Mayo Gaels

James Stephens Park
19:00

Ballina Stephenites (B Team)


V


Swinford (B Team)

Ballyhaunis GAA
19:00

Ballyhaunis


V


Kilmovee Shamrocks

24-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 4B

Round 5
Mayo Abbey
18:30

Mayo Gaels


V


Kilmovee Shamrocks

Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch
18:30

Swinford (B Team)


V


Bonniconlon

Ballyhaunis GAA
18:30

Ballyhaunis


V


Ballina Stephenites (B Team)

20-08-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 5A

Round 1
Ballinrobe
19:00

Ballinrobe


V


BYE

Parke
19:00

Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin


V


Castlebar Mitchels Football (C Team)


Referee:  Peter Geraghty
Breaffy
19:00

Breaffy


V


Westport St Patrick's (C Team)


Referee:  John Gibbons (Unconfirmed)
27-08-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 5A

Round 2
Páirc Josie Munnelly
19:00

Castlebar Mitchels Football (C Team)


V


BYE

Ballinrobe
19:00

Ballinrobe


V


Breaffy

Westport
19:00

Westport St Patrick's (C Team)


V


Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin

03-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 5A

Round 3
Breaffy
19:00

Breaffy


V


BYE

Páirc Josie Munnelly
19:00

Castlebar Mitchels Football (C Team)


V


Westport St Patrick's (C Team)

Parke
19:00

Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin


V


Ballinrobe

10-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 5A

Round 4
Westport
19:00

Westport St Patrick's (C Team)


V


BYE

Ballinrobe
19:00

Ballinrobe


V


Castlebar Mitchels Football (C Team)

Breaffy
19:00

Breaffy


V


Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin

24-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 5A

Round 5
Parke
18:30

Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin


V


BYE

Páirc Josie Munnelly
18:30

Castlebar Mitchels Football (C Team)


V


Breaffy

Westport
18:30

Westport St Patrick's (C )


V


Ballinrobe

20-08-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 5B

Round 1
Claremorris GAA
19:00

Claremorris (B Team)


V


Knockmore (B Team)


Referee:  Mark Tuffy
Ardnaree
19:00

Ardnaree Sarsfields (B Team)


V


Ballina Stephenites (B Team)


Referee:  Padraic Doherty
27-08-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 5B

Round 2
James Stephens Park
19:00

Ballina Stephenites (B Team)


V


Claremorris (B Team)

Kiltimagh
19:00

Kiltimagh (B Team)


V


Ardnaree Sarsfields (B Team)

03-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 5B

Round 3
St. Joseph's Park
19:00

Knockmore (B Team)


V


Ballina Stephenites (B Team)

Claremorris GAA
19:00

Claremorris (B Team)


V


Kiltimagh (B Team)

10-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 5B

Round 4
St. Joseph's Park
19:00

Kiltimagh (B Team)


V


Knockmore (B Team)

Ardnaree
19:00

Ardnaree Sarsfields (B Team)


V


Claremorris (B Team)

24-09-2018 (Mon)

Homeland Under 13 League Division 5B

Round 5
St. Joseph's Park
18:30

Knockmore (B Team)


V


Ardnaree Sarsfields (B Team)

James Stephens Park
18:30

Ballina Stephenites (B Team)


V


Kiltimagh (B Team)




Player Profile

Darragh O'Malley