Club Lotto

FACEBOOK

Mayo League Fixtures 2020 2020-02-27 10:49:00

28-03-2020 (Sat)

Mayo Football League Division 1

Round 1

Fr. O'Hara Park

17:00

Charlestown Sarsfields


V


Kiltane


James Stephens

17:00

Ballina Stephenites


V


Kiltimagh


Claremorris GAA

17:00

Claremorris


V


Breaffy


Aghamore

17:00

Aghamore


V


Ballintubber


Garrymore

17:00

Garrymore


V


Westport St Patrick's


St. Joseph's Park

17:00

Knockmore


V


Castlebar Mitchels


04-04-2020 (Sat)

Mayo Football League Division 1

Round 2

Bangor Erris

17:00

Kiltane


V


Knockmore


Páirc Josie Munnelly

17:00

Castlebar Mitchels Football


V


Garrymore


Westport

17:00

Westport St Patrick's


V


Aghamore


Ray Prendergast Memorial Park

17:00

Ballintubber


V


Claremorris


Breaffy

17:00

Breaffy


V


Ballina Stephenites


Kiltimagh

17:00

Kiltimagh


V


Charlestown Sarsfields


11-04-2020 (Sat)

Mayo Football League Division 1

Round 3


17:00

Charlestown Sarsfields


V


Breaffy


Kiltimagh

17:00

Kiltimagh


V


Kiltane


James Stephens

17:00

Ballina Stephenites


V


Ballintubber


Claremorris GAA

17:00

Claremorris


V


Westport St Patrick's


Aghamore

17:00

Aghamore


V


Castlebar Mitchels


Garrymore

17:00

Garrymore


V


Knockmore


18-04-2020 (Sat)

Mayo Football League Division 1

Round 4

Breaffy

18:00

Breaffy


V


Kiltimagh


St. Joseph's Park

18:00

Knockmore


V


Aghamore


Páirc Josie Munnelly

18:00

Castlebar Mitchels Football


V


Claremorris


Westport

18:00

Westport St Patrick's


V


Ballina Stephenites


Ray Prendergast Memorial Park

18:00

Ballintubber


V


Charlestown Sarsfields


Bangor Erris

18:00

Kiltane


V


Garrymore



25-04-2020 (Sat)

Mayo Football League Division 1

Round 5

Claremorris GAA

18:00

Claremorris


V


Knockmore


Kiltimagh

18:00

Kiltimagh


V


Ballintubber



18:00

Charlestown Sarsfields


V


Westport St Patrick's


James Stephens Park

18:00

Ballina Stephenites


V


Castlebar Mitchels Football


Bangor Erris

18:00

Kiltane


V


Breaffy


Aghamore

18:00

Aghamore


V


Garrymore


 

TBC

Mayo Football League Division 1

Round 6

Ray Prendergast Memorial Park

TBC

Ballintubber


V


Breaffy


Westport

TBC

Westport St Patrick's


V


Kiltimagh


Páirc Josie Munnelly

TBC

Castlebar Mitchels Football


V


Charlestown Sarsfields


Bangor Erris

TBC

Kiltane


V


Aghamore


Garrymore

TBC

Garrymore


V


Claremorris


St. Joseph's Park

TBC

Knockmore


V


Ballina Stephenites


 

 

Round 7

Claremorris GAA

TBC

Claremorris


V


Aghamore


James Stephens Park

TBC

Ballina Stephenites


V


Garrymore


Ray Prendergast Memorial Park

TBC

Ballintubber


V


Kiltane


Kiltimagh

TBC

Kiltimagh


V


Castlebar Mitchels 


Breaffy

TBC

Breaffy


V


Westport St Patrick's



TBC

Charlestown Sarsfields


V


Knockmore


Round 8

Westport

TBC

Westport St Patrick's


V


Ballintubber


Páirc Josie Munnelly

TBC

Castlebar Mitchels Football


V


Breaffy


St. Joseph's Park

TBC

Knockmore


V


Kiltimagh


Garrymore

TBC

Garrymore


V


Charlestown Sarsfields


Aghamore

TBC

Aghamore


V


Ballina Stephenites


Claremorris GAA

TBC

Claremorris


V


Kiltane




Round 9

Bangor Erris

TBC

Kiltane


V


Westport St Patrick's



TBC

Charlestown Sarsfields


V


Aghamore


Kiltimagh

TBC

Kiltimagh


V


Garrymore


Breaffy

TBC

Breaffy


V


Knockmore


Ray Prendergast Memorial Park

TBC

Ballintubber


V


Castlebar Mitchels


James Stephens Park

TBC

Ballina Stephenites


V


Claremorris


Round 10

James Stephens Park

TBC

Ballina Stephenites


V


Kiltane


St. Joseph's Park

TBC

Knockmore


V


Ballintubber


Garrymore

TBC

Garrymore


V


Breaffy


Aghamore

TBC

Aghamore


V


Kiltimagh


Claremorris GAA

TBC

Claremorris


V


Charlestown Sarsfields


Páirc Josie Munnelly

TBC

Castlebar Mitchels Football


V


Westport St Patrick's


Round 11

Ray Prendergast Memorial Park

TBC

Ballintubber


V


Garrymore


Westport

TBC

Westport St Patrick's


V


Knockmore


Páirc Josie Munnelly

TBC

Castlebar Mitchels Football


V


Kiltane



TBC

Charlestown Sarsfields


V


Ballina Stephenites


Kiltimagh

TBC

Kiltimagh


V


Claremorris


Breaffy

TBC

Breaffy


V


Aghamore





















28-03-2020 (Sat)

Mayo Football League Division 2

Round 1

Cong

17:00

Neale


V


Mayo Gaels


Crossmolina

17:00

Crossmolina Deel Rovers


V


Belmullet


Kilmaine GAA

17:00

Kilmaine GAA


V


Bohola Moy Davitts


Louisburgh

17:00

Louisburgh


V


Burrishoole


Ardnaree

17:00

Ardnaree Sarsfields


V


Ballinrobe


Hollymount

17:00

Hollymount-Carramore


V


Ballaghaderreen



04-04-2020 (Sat)

Mayo Football League Division 2

Round 2

Mayo Abbey

17:00

Mayo Gaels


V


Hollymount-Carramore


Ballaghaderreen

17:00

Ballaghaderreen


V


Ardnaree Sarsfields


Ballinrobe

17:00

Ballinrobe


V


Louisburgh


Newport

17:00

Burrishoole


V


Kilmaine GAA


Foxford

17:00

Bohola Moy Davitts


V


Crossmolina Deel Rovers


Tallagh (Belmullet)

17:00

Belmullet


V


Neale



11-04-2020 (Sat)

Mayo Football League Division 2

Round 3

Cong

17:00

Neale


V


Bohola Moy Davitts


Tallagh (Belmullet)

17:00

Belmullet


V


Mayo Gaels


Crossmolina

17:00

Crossmolina Deel Rovers


V


Burrishoole


Kilmaine GAA

17:00

Kilmaine GAA


V


Ballinrobe


Louisburgh

17:00

Louisburgh


V


Ballaghaderreen


Ardnaree

17:00

Ardnaree Sarsfields


V


Hollymount-Carramore



18-04-2020 (Sat)

Mayo Football League Division 2

Round 4

Foxford

18:00

Bohola Moy Davitts


V


Belmullet


Hollymount

18:00

Hollymount-Carramore


V


Louisburgh


Ballaghaderreen

18:00

Ballaghaderreen


V


Kilmaine GAA


Ballinrobe

18:00

Ballinrobe


V


Crossmolina Deel Rovers


Newport

18:00

Burrishoole


V


Neale


Mayo Abbey

18:00

Mayo Gaels


V


Ardnaree Sarsfields



25-04-2020 (Sat)

Mayo Football League Division 2

Round 5

Kilmaine GAA

18:00

Kilmaine GAA


V


Hollymount-Carramore


Tallagh (Belmullet)

18:00

Belmullet


V


Burrishoole


Cong

18:00

Neale


V


Ballinrobe


Crossmolina

18:00

Crossmolina Deel Rovers


V


Ballaghaderreen


Mayo Abbey

18:00

Mayo Gaels


V


Bohola Moy Davitts


Louisburgh

18:00

Louisburgh


V


Ardnaree Sarsfields



09-05-2020 (Sat) - 10-05-2020 (Sun)

Mayo Football League Division 2

Round 6

Hollymount

TBC

Hollymount-Carramore


V


Crossmolina Deel Rovers


Ardnaree

TBC

Ardnaree Sarsfields


V


Kilmaine GAA


Mayo Abbey

TBC

Mayo Gaels


V


Louisburgh


Ballaghaderreen

TBC

Ballaghaderreen


V


Neale


Ballinrobe

TBC

Ballinrobe


V


Belmullet


Newport

TBC

Burrishoole


V


Bohola Moy Davitts




TBC

Mayo Football League Division 2

Round 7

Cong

TBC

Neale


V


Hollymount-Carramore


Foxford

TBC

Bohola Moy Davitts


V


Ballinrobe


Tallagh (Belmullet)

TBC

Belmullet


V


Ballaghaderreen


Newport

TBC

Burrishoole


V


Mayo Gaels


Crossmolina

TBC

Crossmolina Deel Rovers


V


Ardnaree Sarsfields


Kilmaine GAA

TBC

Kilmaine GAA


V


Louisburgh




Round 8

Kilmaine GAA

TBC

Kilmaine GAA


V


Mayo Gaels


Louisburgh

TBC

Louisburgh


V


Crossmolina Deel Rovers


Ardnaree

TBC

Ardnaree Sarsfields


V


Neale


Hollymount

TBC

Hollymount-Carramore


V


Belmullet


Ballaghaderreen

TBC

Ballaghaderreen


V


Bohola Moy Davitts


Ballinrobe

TBC

Ballinrobe


V


Burrishoole





Round 9

Crossmolina

TBC

Crossmolina Deel Rovers


V


Kilmaine GAA


Newport

TBC

Burrishoole


V


Ballaghaderreen


Foxford

TBC

Bohola Moy Davitts


V


Hollymount-Carramore


Tallagh (Belmullet)

TBC

Belmullet


V


Ardnaree Sarsfields


Cong

TBC

Neale


V


Louisburgh


Mayo Abbey

TBC

Mayo Gaels


V


Ballinrobe




Round 10

Ballaghaderreen

TBC

Ballaghaderreen


V


Ballinrobe


Kilmaine GAA

TBC

Kilmaine GAA


V


Neale


Louisburgh

TBC

Louisburgh


V


Belmullet


Ardnaree

TBC

Ardnaree Sarsfields


V


Bohola Moy Davitts


Hollymount

TBC

Hollymount-Carramore


V


Burrishoole


Crossmolina

TBC

Crossmolina Deel Rovers


V


Mayo Gaels




Round 11

Newport

TBC

Burrishoole


V


Ardnaree Sarsfields


Ballinrobe

TBC

Ballinrobe


V


Hollymount-Carramore


Ballaghaderreen

TBC

Ballaghaderreen


V


Mayo Gaels


Foxford

TBC

Bohola Moy Davitts


V


Louisburgh


Tallagh (Belmullet)

TBC

Belmullet


V


Kilmaine GAA


Cong

TBC

Neale


V


Crossmolina Deel Rovers




 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28-03-2020 (Sat)

Mayo Football League Division 3

Round 1

Ardagh

17:00

Ardagh


V


Balla


Bofeenaun

17:00

Lahardane MacHales


V


Davitts


Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch

17:00

Swinford


V


Islandeady


Glencorrib

17:00

Shrule/Glencorrib


V


Kilcommon


Bonniconlon

17:00

Bonniconlon


V


Ballyhaunis


Parke

17:00

Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin


V


Kilmeena


04-04-2020 (Sat)

Mayo Football League Division 3

Round 2

Cill Chomain

17:00

Kilcommon


V


Balla


Islandeady

17:00

Islandeady


V


Ballyhaunis


Davitts GAA Club

17:00

Davitts


V


Kilmeena


Glencorrib

17:00

Shrule/Glencorrib


V


Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin


Bofeenaun

17:00

Lahardane MacHales


V


Bonniconlon


Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch

17:00

Swinford


V


Ardagh


11-04-2020 (Sat)

Mayo Football League Division 3

Round 3

Balla

17:00

Balla


V


Bonniconlon


Ballyhaunis GAA

17:00

Ballyhaunis


V


Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin


Cill Chomain

17:00

Kilcommon


V


Kilmeena


Islandeady

17:00

Islandeady


V


Ardagh


Davitts GAA Club

17:00

Davitts


V


Swinford


Glencorrib

17:00

Shrule/Glencorrib


V


Lahardane MacHales


18-04-2020 (Sat)

Mayo Football League Division 3

Round 4

Parke

18:00

Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin


V


Balla


Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch

18:00

Swinford


V


Shrule/Glencorrib


Ardagh

18:00

Ardagh


V


Davitts


Bonniconlon

18:00

Bonniconlon


V


Islandeady


Cill Chomain

18:00

Kilcommon


V


Lahardane MacHales


Kilmeena

18:00

Kilmeena


V


Ballyhaunis



25-04-2020 (Sat)

Mayo Football League Division 3

Round 5

Bofeenaun

18:00

Lahardane MacHales


V


Swinford


Balla

18:00

Balla


V


Kilmeena


Islandeady

18:00

Islandeady


V


Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin


Davitts GAA Club

18:00

Davitts


V


Bonniconlon


Glencorrib

18:00

Shrule/Glencorrib


V


Ardagh


Cill Chomain

18:00

Kilcommon


V


Ballyhaunis


23-05-2020 (Sat)

Mayo Football League Division 3

Round 6

Ballyhaunis GAA

19:00

Ballyhaunis


V


Balla


09-05-2020 (Sat) - 10-05-2020 (Sun)

Mayo Football League Division 3

Round 6

Ardagh

TBC

Ardagh


V


Lahardane MacHales


Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch

TBC

Swinford


V


Kilcommon


Bonniconlon

TBC

Bonniconlon


V


Shrule/Glencorrib


Parke

TBC

Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin


V


Davitts


Kilmeena

TBC

Kilmeena


V


Islandeady


TBC

Mayo Football League Division 3

Round 7

Ardagh

TBC

Ardagh


V


Kilcommon


Bonniconlon

TBC

Bonniconlon


V


Swinford


Parke

TBC

Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin


V


Lahardane MacHales


Kilmeena

TBC

Kilmeena


V


Shrule/Glencorrib


Ballyhaunis GAA

TBC

Ballyhaunis


V


Davitts


Balla

TBC

Balla


V


Islandeady



Round 8

Parke

TBC

Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin


V


Kilcommon


Kilmeena

TBC

Kilmeena


V


Bonniconlon


Ballyhaunis GAA

TBC

Ballyhaunis


V


Ardagh


Balla

TBC

Balla


V


Swinford


Islandeady

TBC

Islandeady


V


Lahardane MacHales


Davitts GAA Club

TBC

Davitts


V


Shrule/Glencorrib




Round 9

Bonniconlon

TBC

Bonniconlon


V


Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin


Glencorrib

TBC

Shrule/Glencorrib


V


Islandeady


Bofeenaun

TBC

Lahardane MacHales


V


Balla


Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch

TBC

Swinford


V


Ballyhaunis


Ardagh

TBC

Ardagh


V


Kilmeena


Cill Chomain

TBC

Kilcommon


V


Davitts




Round 10

Islandeady

TBC

Islandeady


V


Davitts


Parke

TBC

Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin


V


Ardagh


Kilmeena

TBC

Kilmeena


V


Swinford


Ballyhaunis GAA

TBC

Ballyhaunis


V


Lahardane MacHales


Balla

TBC

Balla


V


Shrule/Glencorrib


Bonniconlon

TBC

Bonniconlon


V


Kilcommon




Round 11

Glencorrib

TBC

Shrule/Glencorrib


V


Ballyhaunis


Davitts GAA Club

TBC

Davitts


V


Balla


Islandeady

TBC

Islandeady


V


Kilcommon


Bofeenaun

TBC

Lahardane MacHales


V


Kilmeena


Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch

TBC

Swinford


V


Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin


Ardagh

TBC

Ardagh


V


Bonniconlon




























TBC

Mayo Football League Division 4

Round 7

Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh

TBC

Tuar Mhic Eadaigh


V


Westport St Patrick's (B Team)


Ray Prendergast Memorial Park

TBC

Ballintubber (B Team)


V


Ballina Stephenites (B Team)


St. Joseph's Park

TBC

Knockmore (B Team)


V


Castlebar Mitchels Football (B Team)


Ardnaree

TBC

Ardnaree Sarsfields (B Team)


V


Achill


Kilmovee

TBC

Kilmovee Shamrocks


V


Killala


Louisburgh

TBC

Louisburgh (B Team)


V


Ballycroy


Round 8

St. Joseph's Park

TBC

Knockmore (B Team)


V


Killala


Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh

TBC

Tuar Mhic Eadaigh


V


Achill


Brickens

TBC

Eastern Gaels


V


Castlebar Mitchels Football (B Team)


Ardnaree

TBC

Ardnaree Sarsfields (B Team)


V


Ballintubber (B Team)


Kilmovee

TBC

Kilmovee Shamrocks


V


Ballina Stephenites (B Team)


Louisburgh

TBC

Louisburgh (B Team)


V


Westport St Patrick's (B Team)


Round 9

Páirc Josie Munnelly

TBC

Castlebar Mitchels Football (B Team)


V


Louisburgh (B Team)


Achill

TBC

Achill


V


Kilmovee Shamrocks


Westport

TBC

Westport St Patrick's (B Team)


V


Knockmore (B Team)


Killala

TBC

Killala


V


Tuar Mhic Eadaigh


James Stephens Park

TBC

Ballina Stephenites (B Team)


V


Ardnaree Sarsfields (B Team)


Belmullet Gaa Pitch

TBC

Ballycroy


V


Eastern Gaels


Round 10

Páirc Josie Munnelly

TBC

Castlebar Mitchels Football (B Team)


V


Ballycroy


Achill

TBC

Achill


V


Knockmore (B Team)


Westport

TBC

Westport St Patrick's (B Team)


V


Eastern Gaels


Ray Prendergast Memorial Park

TBC

Ballintubber (B Team)


V


Kilmovee Shamrocks


Killala

TBC

Killala


V


Louisburgh (B Team)


James Stephens Park

TBC

Ballina Stephenites (B Team)


V


Tuar Mhic Eadaigh


Round 11

Louisburgh

TBC

Louisburgh (B Team)


V


Achill


Belmullet Gaa Pitch

TBC

Ballycroy


V


Westport St Patrick's (B Team)


Kilmovee

TBC

Kilmovee Shamrocks


V


Ardnaree Sarsfields (B Team)


Brickens

TBC

Eastern Gaels


V


Killala


Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh

TBC

Tuar Mhic Eadaigh


V


Ballintubber (B Team)


St. Joseph's Park

TBC

Knockmore (B Team)


V


Ballina Stephenites (B Team)


Round 12

Kilmovee

TBC

Kilmovee Shamrocks


V


Eastern Gaels


Ardnaree

TBC

Ardnaree Sarsfields (B Team)


V


Ballycroy


James Stephens Park

TBC

Ballina Stephenites (B Team)


V


Westport St Patrick's (B Team)


Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh

TBC

Tuar Mhic Eadaigh


V


Louisburgh (B Team)


Ray Prendergast Memorial Park

TBC

Ballintubber (B Team)


V


Castlebar Mitchels Football (B Team)


Achill

TBC

Achill


V


Killala


Round 13

Louisburgh

TBC

Louisburgh (B Team)


V


Ballintubber (B Team)


Belmullet Gaa Pitch

TBC

Ballycroy


V


Achill


Brickens

TBC

Eastern Gaels


V


Ballina Stephenites (B Team)


Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh

TBC

Tuar Mhic Eadaigh


V


Kilmovee Shamrocks


St. Joseph's Park

TBC

Knockmore (B Team)


V


Ardnaree Sarsfields (B Team)


Páirc Josie Munnelly

TBC

Castlebar Mitchels Football (B Team)


V


Killala



21-03-2020 (Sat)

Mayo Football League Division 4

Round 1

Ardnaree

17:00

Ardnaree Sarsfields (B Team)


V


Tuar Mhic Eadaigh


James Stephens Park

17:00

Ballina Stephenites (B Team)


V


Louisburgh (B Team)


Killala

17:00

Killala


V


Ballycroy


Ray Prendergast Memorial Park

17:00

Ballintubber (B Team)


V


Knockmore (B Team)


Westport

17:00

Westport St Patrick's (B Team)


V


Castlebar Mitchels Football (B Team)


Achill

17:00

Achill


V


Eastern Gaels


29-03-2020 (Sun)

Mayo Football League Division 4

Round 2

Louisburgh

12:00

Louisburgh (B Team)


V


Kilmovee Shamrocks


Belmullet Gaa Pitch

12:00

Ballycroy


V


Ballintubber (B Team)


Brickens

12:00

Eastern Gaels


V


Ardnaree Sarsfields (B Team)


Westport

12:00

Westport St Patrick's (B Team)


V


Achill


St. Joseph's Park

12:00

Knockmore (B Team)


V


Tuar Mhic Eadaigh


Páirc Josie Munnelly

12:00

Castlebar Mitchels Football (B Team)


V


Ballina Stephenites (B Team)


05-04-2020 (Sun)

Mayo Football League Division 4

Round 3

Kilmovee

12:00

Kilmovee Shamrocks


V


Knockmore (B Team)


Ardnaree

12:00

Ardnaree Sarsfields (B Team)


V


Louisburgh (B Team)


James Stephens Park

12:00

Ballina Stephenites (B Team)


V


Ballycroy


Killala

12:00

Killala


V


Westport St Patrick's (B Team)


Ray Prendergast Memorial Park

12:00

Ballintubber (B Team)


V


Eastern Gaels


Achill

12:00

Achill


V


Castlebar Mitchels Football (B Team)




12-04-2020 (Sun)

Mayo Football League Division 4

Round 4

Louisburgh

12:00

Louisburgh (B Team)


V


Knockmore (B Team)


Belmullet Gaa Pitch

12:00

Ballycroy


V


Kilmovee Shamrocks


Brickens

12:00

Eastern Gaels


V


Tuar Mhic Eadaigh


Killala

12:00

Killala


V


Ballina Stephenites (B Team)


Westport

12:00

Westport St Patrick's (B Team)


V


Ballintubber (B Team)


Páirc Josie Munnelly

12:00

Castlebar Mitchels Football (B Team)


V


Ardnaree Sarsfields (B Team)


19-04-2020 (Sun)

Mayo Football League Division 4

Round 5

Kilmovee

12:00

Kilmovee Shamrocks


V


Castlebar Mitchels Football (B Team)


Ardnaree

12:00

Ardnaree Sarsfields (B Team)


V


Westport St Patrick's (B Team)


James Stephens Park

12:00

Ballina Stephenites (B Team)


V


Achill


Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh

12:00

Tuar Mhic Eadaigh


V


Ballycroy


Ray Prendergast Memorial Park

12:00

Ballintubber (B Team)


V


Killala


St. Joseph's Park

12:00

Knockmore (B Team)


V


Eastern Gaels


26-04-2020 (Sun)

Mayo Football League Division 4

Round 6

Belmullet Gaa Pitch

12:00

Ballycroy


V


Knockmore (B Team)


Brickens

12:00

Eastern Gaels


V


Louisburgh (B Team)


Killala

12:00

Killala


V


Ardnaree Sarsfields (B Team)


Westport

12:00

Westport St Patrick's (B Team)


V


Kilmovee Shamrocks


Achill

12:00

Achill


V


Ballintubber (B Team)


Páirc Josie Munnelly

12:00

Castlebar Mitchels Football (B Team)


V


Tuar Mhic Eadaigh


















TBC

Mayo Football League Division 5

Round 6

Davitts GAA Club

TBC

Davitts


V


Garrymore


Claremorris GAA

TBC

Claremorris


V


Burrishoole


Moygownagh

TBC

Moygownagh


V


Aghamore


Ballycastle

TBC

Ballycastle


V


Breaffy



TBC

Charlestown Sarsfields


V


Kilfian


Hollymount

TBC

Hollymount-Carramore


V


Crossmolina Deel Rovers



Round 7

Breaffy

TBC

Breaffy


V


Davitts


Crossmolina

TBC

Crossmolina Deel Rovers


V


Charlestown Sarsfields


Kilfian

TBC

Kilfian


V


Ballycastle


Hollymount

TBC

Hollymount-Carramore


V


Moygownagh


Garrymore

TBC

Garrymore


V


Claremorris


Newport

TBC

Burrishoole


V


Aghamore



Round 8

Newport

TBC

Burrishoole


V


Moygownagh


Aghamore

TBC

Aghamore


V


Garrymore


Claremorris GAA

TBC

Claremorris


V


Breaffy


Davitts GAA Club

TBC

Davitts


V


Kilfian


Ballycastle

TBC

Ballycastle


V


Crossmolina Deel Rovers



TBC

Charlestown Sarsfields


V


Hollymount-Carramore



Round 9

Garrymore

TBC

Garrymore


V


Burrishoole


Hollymount

TBC

Hollymount-Carramore


V


Ballycastle


Crossmolina

TBC

Crossmolina Deel Rovers


V


Davitts


Kilfian

TBC

Kilfian


V


Claremorris


Breaffy

TBC

Breaffy


V


Aghamore


Moygownagh

TBC

Moygownagh


V


Charlestown Sarsfields



Round 10

Ballycastle

TBC

Ballycastle


V


Charlestown Sarsfields


Newport

TBC

Burrishoole


V


Breaffy


Aghamore

TBC

Aghamore


V


Kilfian


Claremorris GAA

TBC

Claremorris


V


Crossmolina Deel Rovers


Davitts GAA Club

TBC

Davitts


V


Hollymount-Carramore


Garrymore

TBC

Garrymore


V


Moygownagh





Round 11

Hollymount

TBC

Hollymount-Carramore


V


Claremorris



TBC

Charlestown Sarsfields


V


Davitts


Ballycastle

TBC

Ballycastle


V


Moygownagh


Crossmolina

TBC

Crossmolina Deel Rovers


V


Aghamore


Kilfian

TBC

Kilfian


V


Burrishoole


Breaffy

TBC

Breaffy


V


Garrymore


21-03-2020 (Sat)

Mayo Football League Division 5

Round 1

Davitts GAA Club

17:00

Davitts (B Team)


V


Ballycastle


29-03-2020 (Sun)

Mayo Football League Division 5

Round 1

Breaffy

12:00

Breaffy (B Team)


V


Moygownagh


Garrymore

12:00

Garrymore (B Team)


V


Kilfian


Newport

12:00

Burrishoole (B Team)


V


Crossmolina Deel Rovers (B Team)


Aghamore

12:00

Aghamore (B Team)


V


Hollymount-Carramore (B Team)


Claremorris GAA

12:00

Claremorris (B Team)


V


Charlestown Sarsfields (B Team)


05-04-2020 (Sun)

Mayo Football League Division 5

Round 2

Fr. O'Hara Park

12:00

Charlestown Sarsfields (B Team)


V


Aghamore (B Team)


Hollymount-Carramore

12:00

Hollymount-Carramore (B Team)


V


Burrishoole (B Team)


Crossmolina

12:00

Crossmolina Deel Rovers (B Team)


V


Garrymore (B Team)


Kilfian

12:00

Kilfian


V


Breaffy (B Team)


Moygownagh

13:00

Moygownagh


V


Davitts (B Team)


Ballycastle

13:00

Ballycastle


V


Claremorris (B Team)









12-04-2020 (Sun)

Mayo Football League Division 5

Round 3

Breaffy

12:00

Breaffy (B Team)


V


Crossmolina Deel Rovers (B)


Kilfian

12:00

Kilfian


V


Moygownagh


Garrymore

12:00

Garrymore (B Team)


V


Hollymount-Carramore (B


Newport

12:00

Burrishoole (B Team)


V


Charlestown Sarsfields (B )


Claremorris GAA

12:00

Claremorris (B Team)


V


Davitts (B Team)


Aghamore

13:00

Aghamore (B Team)


V


Ballycastle


19-04-2020 (Sun)

Mayo Football League Division 5

Round 4

Crossmolina

12:00

Crossmolina Deel Rovers (B Team)


V


Kilfian


Davitts GAA Club

12:00

Davitts (B Team)


V


Aghamore (B Team)


Ballycastle

12:00

Ballycastle


V


Burrishoole (B Team)



12:00

Charlestown Sarsfields (B Team)


V


Garrymore (B Team)


Hollymount-Carramore

12:00

Hollymount-Carramore (B Team)


V


Breaffy (B Team)


Moygownagh

13:00

Moygownagh


V


Claremorris (B Team)


26-04-2020 (Sun)

Mayo Football League Division 5

Round 5

Newport

12:00

Burrishoole (B Team)


V


Davitts (B Team)


Kilfian

12:00

Kilfian


V


Hollymount-Carramore (B Team)


Breaffy

12:00

Breaffy (B Team)


V


Charlestown Sarsfields (B Team)


Moygownagh

12:00

Moygownagh


V


Crossmolina Deel Rovers (B Team)


Aghamore

12:00

Aghamore (B Team)


V


Claremorris (B Team)


Garrymore

13:00

Garrymore (B Team)


V


Ballycastle







TBC

Mayo Football League Division 6A

Round 7

Bangor Erris

TBC

Kiltane (B Team)


V


Shrule/Glencorrib (B )


Balla

TBC

Balla (B Team)


V


Westport St Patrick's (C )


Ardagh

TBC

Ardagh (B Team)


V


Lacken


Foxford

TBC

Bohola Moy Davitts (B )


V


Kiltimagh (B Team)



Round 8

Mayo Abbey

TBC

Mayo Gaels (B Team)


V


Balla (B Team)


Glencorrib

TBC

Shrule/Glencorrib (B )


V


Ardagh (B Team)


Westport

TBC

Westport St Patrick's (C )


V


Kiltane (B Team)


Lacken

TBC

Lacken


V


Bohola Moy Davitts (B )



Round 9

Bangor Erris

TBC

Kiltane (B Team)


V


Mayo Gaels (B Team)


Kiltimagh

TBC

Kiltimagh (B Team)


V


Lacken


Ardagh

TBC

Ardagh (B Team)


V


Westport St Patrick's (C )


Foxford

TBC

Bohola Moy Davitts (B )


V


Shrule/Glencorrib (B )



21-03-2020 (Sat)

Mayo Football League Division 6A

Round 1

Mayo Abbey

17:00

Mayo Gaels (B Team)


V


Ardagh (B Team)


Balla

17:00

Balla (B Team)


V


Kiltane (B Team)


Glencorrib

17:00

Shrule/Glencorrib (B )


V


Kiltimagh (B Team)


Westport

17:00

Westport St Patrick's (C )


V


Bohola Moy Davitts (B )



29-03-2020 (Sun)

Mayo Football League Division 6A

Round 2

Kiltimagh

12:00

Kiltimagh (B Team)


V


Westport St Patrick's (C )


Lacken

12:00

Lacken


V


Shrule/Glencorrib (B )


Ardagh

12:00

Ardagh (B Team)


V


Balla (B Team)


Foxford

12:00

Bohola Moy Davitts (B )


V


Mayo Gaels (B Team)








05-04-2020 (Sun)

Mayo Football League Division 6A

Round 3

Mayo Abbey

12:00

Mayo Gaels (B Team)


V


Kiltimagh (B Team)


Bangor Erris

12:00

Kiltane (B Team)


V


Ardagh (B Team)


Balla

12:00

Balla (B Team)


V


Bohola Moy Davitts (B )


Westport

12:00

Westport St Patrick's (C )


V


Lacken




12-04-2020 (Sun)

Mayo Football League Division 6A

Round 4

Glencorrib

12:00

Shrule/Glencorrib (B Team)


V


Balla (B Team)


Kiltimagh

12:00

Kiltimagh (B Team)


V


Ardagh (B Team)


Lacken

12:00

Lacken


V


Kiltane (B Team)


Westport

14:00

Westport St Patrick's (C Team)


V


Mayo Gaels (B Team)


19-04-2020 (Sun)

Mayo Football League Division 6A

Round 5

Mayo Abbey

12:00

Mayo Gaels (B Team)


V


Shrule/Glencorrib (B Team)


Bangor Erris

12:00

Kiltane (B Team)


V


Kiltimagh (B Team)


Balla

12:00

Balla (B Team)


V


Lacken


Ardagh

12:00

Ardagh (B Team)


V


Bohola Moy Davitts (B Team)


26-04-2020 (Sun)

Mayo Football League Division 6A

Round 6

Kiltimagh

12:00

Kiltimagh (B Team)


V


Balla (B Team)


Glencorrib

13:00

Shrule/Glencorrib (B Team)


V


Westport St Patrick's (C Team)


Lacken

13:00

Lacken


V


Mayo Gaels (B Team)


Foxford

13:00

Bohola Moy Davitts (B Team)


V


Kiltane (B Team)







TBC

Mayo Football League Division 6B

Round 6

St. Joseph's Park

TBC

Knockmore


V


Bonniconlon


Ballinrobe

TBC

Ballinrobe


V


Castlebar Mitchels


Islandeady

TBC

Islandeady


V


Ballaghaderreen


Tallagh (Belmullet)

TBC

Belmullet


V


Kilmeena


Round 7

Kilmeena

TBC

Kilmeena


V


Knockmore


Ballaghaderreen

TBC

Ballaghaderreen


V


Bonniconlon


Islandeady

TBC

Islandeady


V


Ballinrobe


Páirc Josie Munnelly

TBC

Castlebar Mitchels 


V


Belmullet


29-03-2020 (Sun)

Mayo Football League Division 6B

Round 1

Ballaghaderreen

12:00

Ballaghaderreen


V


Ballinrobe


Bonniconlon

12:00

Bonniconlon


V


Kilmeena


Tallagh (Belmullet)

13:00

Belmullet


V


Islandeady


St. Joseph's Park

14:00

Knockmore


V


Castlebar Mitchels


05-04-2020 (Sun)

Mayo Football League Division 6B

Round 2

Islandeady

12:00

Islandeady


V


Knockmore


Páirc Josie Munnelly

12:00

Castlebar Mitchels 


V


Bonniconlon


Kilmeena

13:00

Kilmeena


V


Ballaghaderreen


Ballinrobe

13:00

Ballinrobe


V


Belmullet


12-04-2020 (Sun)

Mayo Football League Division 6B

Round 3

St. Joseph's Park

12:00

Knockmore


V


Ballinrobe


Kilmeena

12:00

Kilmeena


V


Castlebar Mitchels  


Bonniconlon

12:00

Bonniconlon


V


Islandeady


Ballaghaderreen

13:00

Ballaghaderreen


V


Belmullet


19-04-2020 (Sun)

Mayo Football League Division 6B

Round 4

Islandeady

12:00

Islandeady


V


Kilmeena


Páirc Josie Munnelly

12:00

Castlebar Mitchels 


V


Ballaghaderreen


Tallagh (Belmullet)

12:00

Belmullet


V


Knockmore


Ballinrobe

13:00

Ballinrobe


V


Bonniconlon


26-04-2020 (Sun)

Mayo Football League Division 6B

Round 5

Ballaghaderreen

12:00

Ballaghaderreen


V


Knockmore


Bonniconlon

12:00

Bonniconlon


V


Belmullet


Kilmeena

13:00

Kilmeena


V


Ballinrobe


Páirc Josie Munnelly

14:00

Castlebar Mitchels 


V


Islandeady






LGFA FACEBOOK

Player Profile

Martin Gallagher